Invokers: Titan Legacy

Event & Tournament Leaderboard September 2026

Invokers Tournament and Event Leaderboards rank the best Invokers: Titan Legacy players and clans across all Tournaments and Events in every Division for September 2026.

Top Tournament Players · September 2026

Veteran Division27 tournaments ranked
  1. 1KJRBarakosLv 642091,585
  2. 21STDemiseLv 651831,290
  3. 3MYTHTheOneLv 77133850
  4. 41STLongKingVN.No1Lv 63102770
  5. 51STBumpLv 61111530
  6. 6MYTHJacekLv 6380470
  7. 7VnKyiraVNLv 6190415
  8. 8JubiNovaTerraLv 5351410
  9. 9IPRMgladLv 5872385
  10. 10FARShadowrayneLv 5351380

Top Clans · September 2026

Clan LeaderboardAll divisions

Built from 5 Tournaments and the Senhachi Chase, finished from 23 Sept, when Clans were created, till 30 Sept. Each tournament counts its hardest difficulty's top 10.

  1. 11STFirstborn9 members placed MVP Demise49,385,988775
    1. DemiseMember · Lv 682,077,957230
    2. BumpMember · Lv 651,969,455160
    3. LongKingVN.No1Member · Lv 672,018,476110
    4. BostpellumMember · Lv 601,444,225100
    5. NancoMember · Lv 62 · Creator1,341,40890
    6. ★Panda★Senior Member · Lv 631,002,98730
    7. ArcaneMember · Lv 581,688,62430
    8. SpookzSenior Member · Lv 63933,02415
    9. OxynMember · Lv 59874,40610
    10. DemetriouLeader · Lv 56935,411
    11. MyrufFirst Officer · Lv 641,254,427
    12. TermZFirst Officer · Lv 621,000,836
    13. StarRac****Officer · Lv 672,017,936
    14. HeartlessOfficer · Lv 651,178,061
    15. ZacuriOfficer · Lv 621,182,415
    16. 1ST.BanditOfficer · Lv 57655,347
    17. TwindeathOfficer · Lv 561,004,809
    18. SariaSenior Member · Lv 61820,623
    19. ParkoSenior Member · Lv 59890,757
    20. AzurenkSenior Member · Lv 56612,541
    21. RounddodgerSenior Member · Lv 53558,746
    22. Thebox-0Member · Lv 62887,859
    23. RafaleMember · Lv 61878,397
    24. ToxexMember · Lv 611,136,967
    25. Ning_NingMember · Lv 601,527,008
    26. LumierMember · Lv 59743,052
    27. TGaulMember · Lv 59658,469
    28. Libre2LaroMember · Lv 58875,666
    29. IlluzioMember · Lv 58807,961
    30. TestikMember · Lv 58827,706
    31. The_LazarothMember · Lv 581,612,424
    32. ForrixMember · Lv 571,103,179
    33. GawdMember · Lv 571,008,493
    34. RealMadnessMember · Lv 57800,561
    35. ZeiphryMember · Lv 57809,273
    36. AlekStojMember · Lv 56729,040
    37. IcoMember · Lv 56951,943
    38. CupcakyyyMember · Lv 55615,413
    39. Soul MerchantMember · Lv 55655,881
    40. ★Avatar★Member · Lv 54660,624
    41. GalaktoMember · Lv 53802,741
    42. I_ScaraMember · Lv 53768,564
    43. WraigeMember · Lv 53648,795
    44. 10inchesMember · Lv 52419,742
    45. GethoovybabyMember · Lv 52509,147
    46. KorriA5Member · Lv 52679,922
    47. OctavianMember · Lv 52934,086
    48. HeasCIiffMember · Lv 50668,779
    49. ROMSY YOUTUBEMember · Lv 49 · Creator341,424
    50. BaronNguyen79Recruit · Lv 61860,401
  2. 2KJRKujira4 members placed MVP Barakos34,059,564590
    1. BarakosOfficer · Lv 651,353,831460
    2. ArcaniumeMember · Lv 56641,62970
    3. kubMember · Lv 59703,97850
    4. IcemedicalMember · Lv 55467,42210
    5. SwarmGhostLeader · Lv 57646,026
    6. PreminenceFirst Officer · Lv 57678,783
    7. SoFtyOfficer · Lv 621,003,483
    8. WhyNoxOfficer · Lv 57633,033
    9. JyffOfficer · Lv 55 · Creator827,100
    10. Mrhyde73Member · Lv 60843,133
    11. soldalexMember · Lv 601,014,761
    12. SacapucessMember · Lv 591,030,972
    13. SmishieMember · Lv 59907,622
    14. HyarogMember · Lv 58781,071
    15. • JulioMember · Lv 58725,361
    16. BloodBeFrMember · Lv 57529,094
    17. TchouchMember · Lv 57929,109
    18. ChowenMember · Lv 57766,326
    19. LiquidJokerMember · Lv 57806,005
    20. JijiSMember · Lv 56677,155
    21. ChapapaMember · Lv 55569,177
    22. GelielMember · Lv 55434,848
    23. LockonMember · Lv 55717,157
    24. MimirMember · Lv 55505,259
    25. MoondeyMember · Lv 55623,190
    26. • LatizMember · Lv 55640,759
    27. AnsekhMember · Lv 54482,393
    28. DuckyMember · Lv 54986,681
    29. LittewMember · Lv 54469,575
    30. ThyramMember · Lv 54630,235
    31. XinitMember · Lv 54483,356
    32. • SkylaresMember · Lv 54476,052
    33. BistrotMember · Lv 53553,259
    34. JiiiiMMember · Lv 53458,085
    35. KhnothMember · Lv 53397,192
    36. O X YMember · Lv 53476,779
    37. Warden-spiritsMember · Lv 53579,246
    38. xizorMember · Lv 531,126,956
    39. YalaMember · Lv 53568,052
    40. NanakiMember · Lv 52463,353
    41. StymphosMember · Lv 52451,923
    42. Wesko_Member · Lv 52542,593
    43. YmagoMember · Lv 52395,267
    44. AlphaCadenceMember · Lv 51522,623
    45. MacFlyMember · Lv 51586,228
    46. Sn!perURMember · Lv 49487,345
    47. TycafMember · Lv 49462,770
    48. xDagaMMember · Lv 48291,416
    49. MardukRecruit · Lv 591,078,357
    50. Ne0L1vERecruit · Lv 551,633,544
  3. 3MYTHMythic5 members placed MVP TheOne52,259,016450
    1. TheOneSenior Member · Lv 792,255,891170
    2. The SuspectMember · Lv 631,252,149160
    3. JacekSenior Member · Lv 651,600,87490
    4. BeastmodeMember · Lv 621,583,94520
    5. MostimaMember · Lv 531,324,70110
    6. LouLeader · Lv 62986,091
    7. ZoxaskunFirst Officer · Lv 58 · Creator786,753
    8. WaffelzOfficer · Lv 611,046,247
    9. NotMeeOfficer · Lv 56690,115
    10. SentientTofuSenior Member · Lv 721,649,369
    11. YourGrandmaSenior Member · Lv 672,311,346
    12. Natural300Member · Lv 671,340,520
    13. BanduresMember · Lv 641,599,489
    14. VaaRMember · Lv 641,239,318
    15. CyrussMember · Lv 632,166,579
    16. LogeswarMember · Lv 631,093,866
    17. NewmsMember · Lv 621,173,431
    18. SneekypeteMember · Lv 621,363,861
    19. CaptTightpantsMember · Lv 611,345,206
    20. DroopyMember · Lv 61965,284
    21. KuldakisMember · Lv 61904,646
    22. MousetrapMember · Lv 611,138,675
    23. StormMember · Lv 61762,088
    24. WCKDMember · Lv 61910,915
    25. demonwolfMember · Lv 601,060,159
    26. Count_PotatulaMember · Lv 59900,068
    27. DaPabloMember · Lv 591,456,706
    28. DieselMember · Lv 591,142,222
    29. FongleMember · Lv 59789,614
    30. JerrodLeeMember · Lv 591,237,474
    31. Ye7iMember · Lv 59695,532
    32. IronBladeMember · Lv 57790,713
    33. RezoluteMember · Lv 57635,353
    34. MouseManMember · Lv 56880,929
    35. StebabMember · Lv 56789,273
    36. TRAKMember · Lv 56616,662
    37. ..Ace..Member · Lv 55502,088
    38. GodAimHunterMember · Lv 55475,023
    39. KerrisMember · Lv 551,660,986
    40. MuRkx******inMember · Lv 551,080,481
    41. RDKMember · Lv 541,103,522
    42. SladeMember · Lv 54693,391
    43. ManonMember · Lv 53557,311
    44. MolnieaMember · Lv 53510,647
    45. WizzyMember · Lv 53576,158
    46. XulMember · Lv 53683,684
    47. TheCatsMEOWMember · Lv 51617,481
    48. xKstmMember · Lv 51433,052
    49. PrepotenteMember · Lv 50419,615
    50. MikeBMember · Lv 49459,513
  4. 4JubiJubi's Den1 member placed MVP NovaTerra14,844,262320
    1. NovaTerraLeader · Lv 591,429,211320
    2. RynasOfficer · Lv 48906,840
    3. TorquemadaSenior Member · Lv 50407,480
    4. winwinSenior Member · Lv 49397,438
    5. GreatwooksSenior Member · Lv 48408,765
    6. RooSenior Member · Lv 48417,140
    7. acehighSenior Member · Lv 47322,193
    8. AboMalikaSenior Member · Lv 46283,526
    9. ManyfaceSenior Member · Lv 46356,568
    10. ***nZSenior Member · Lv 45297,113
    11. TheVexinTexanSenior Member · Lv 45367,285
    12. GrimJackSenior Member · Lv 44310,748
    13. ThyrokSenior Member · Lv 44283,210
    14. fr0st11Senior Member · Lv 43308,441
    15. MolynnaPeterSenior Member · Lv 43179,211
    16. Warlord JaegerSenior Member · Lv 43413,828
    17. DrybekSenior Member · Lv 42288,331
    18. TøsenSenior Member · Lv 42351,442
    19. Dummybearz666Senior Member · Lv 41266,752
    20. KayaanSenior Member · Lv 40259,414
    21. AdRadSenior Member · Lv 39252,519
    22. CannelbraeSenior Member · Lv 38157,181
    23. CyanideSenior Member · Lv 38181,856
    24. MervinMember · Lv 51570,212
    25. PlayerNOMember · Lv 50364,632
    26. BaskiaMember · Lv 46405,435
    27. jazzycamMember · Lv 46533,542
    28. Adr3nalin3Member · Lv 45402,594
    29. WALWALMember · Lv 45246,693
    30. Bas OpfMember · Lv 44310,516
    31. GladiusMember · Lv 42225,514
    32. ChicFlag_EW77LMember · Lv 41237,812
    33. KtbaeMember · Lv 40278,768
    34. MenchiesMember · Lv 40224,519
    35. AlbeddoMember · Lv 39163,218
    36. AubMember · Lv 37232,336
    37. RevelMember · Lv 37174,769
    38. FregoMember · Lv 36198,900
    39. РельсотронMember · Lv 36181,582
    40. blackfieldsMember · Lv 3196,165
    41. lugzMember · Lv 29110,157
    42. SharpTrailMember · Lv 29110,185
    43. WTF?Member · Lv 28117,810
    44. AstorMember · Lv 2683,872
    45. AltimatwoRecruit · Lv 47363,837
    46. POD SarahRecruit · Lv 46364,702
  5. 5FARFearless Army1 member placed MVP Shadowrayne28,143,032170
    1. ShadowrayneSenior Member · Lv 57961,085170
    2. AdamLeader · Lv 51461,878
    3. S1LANTHSenior Member · Lv 60786,238
    4. JoSzen1Senior Member · Lv 59742,612
    5. lukenSenior Member · Lv 591,008,552
    6. RightytherSenior Member · Lv 591,044,928
    7. FatherTwedSenior Member · Lv 58733,478
    8. LoopSenior Member · Lv 57627,855
    9. suikaSenior Member · Lv 57659,901
    10. hitobelzSenior Member · Lv 56655,343
    11. ★ŊIŊ★Senior Member · Lv 561,193,985
    12. DoomStrikerSenior Member · Lv 55658,937
    13. Sinister_PrimeSenior Member · Lv 55500,713
    14. FaskySenior Member · Lv 54438,158
    15. SpellbladeSenior Member · Lv 54732,804
    16. Mark026Senior Member · Lv 53718,688
    17. MommyMilkersSenior Member · Lv 53659,703
    18. Sulfuric77Senior Member · Lv 53790,107
    19. TarekSenior Member · Lv 53676,941
    20. DjdjdjfhSenior Member · Lv 52519,870
    21. Mi'kmaqSenior Member · Lv 52486,571
    22. TheChadSenior Member · Lv 52628,287
    23. JwblueSenior Member · Lv 451,062,112
    24. IfurMember · Lv 52466,550
    25. AngeloMember · Lv 51439,744
    26. BastianBuxxMember · Lv 51643,809
    27. brick0159Member · Lv 51297,259
    28. eonymMember · Lv 51400,670
    29. wandoMember · Lv 51616,131
    30. RedFishMember · Lv 50624,777
    31. AgriusMember · Lv 49431,295
    32. JAZULHMember · Lv 49458,842
    33. LaraMember · Lv 49541,491
    34. Moonshot519Member · Lv 49545,821
    35. CrissMember · Lv 48435,867
    36. JakeSuleeMember · Lv 48310,117
    37. QueenMabMember · Lv 48305,858
    38. RuwargMember · Lv 48376,651
    39. The***otiatirMember · Lv 48302,263
    40. LoxMember · Lv 47272,835
    41. MossyTrifleMember · Lv 47450,568
    42. AtariusMember · Lv 46254,603
    43. DarkitearMember · Lv 46390,057
    44. LarisaMember · Lv 46333,122
    45. RicoSPbMember · Lv 46296,409
    46. JworkMember · Lv 44490,206
    47. CountMagnusLeeMember · Lv 42161,790
    48. xsr700feverMember · Lv 42245,164
    49. MozzaFettRecruit · Lv 57547,118
    50. HurkRecruit · Lv 53755,269
  6. 6SCGScourge2 members placed MVP Racco28,910,972135
    1. RaccoLeader · Lv 61961,13995
    2. Arc***Member · Lv 56882,92540
    3. Pabluku13Officer · Lv 58958,764
    4. PindelOfficer · Lv 56642,312
    5. leNNN1Officer · Lv 53790,010
    6. UlringSenior Member · Lv 601,472,149
    7. ferre7Member · Lv 591,105,356
    8. ShenorMember · Lv 57846,291
    9. DanteDogMember · Lv 56731,226
    10. OCELOTMember · Lv 561,052,836
    11. AlitorMember · Lv 55563,499
    12. CafeBombonMember · Lv 55419,148
    13. LycanMember · Lv 55620,941
    14. m0rkarMember · Lv 55577,368
    15. MuydiabloMember · Lv 55740,737
    16. *Dannor*Member · Lv 53605,964
    17. Señor BurnsMember · Lv 53659,618
    18. WaleranMember · Lv 53523,199
    19. DoramMember · Lv 52383,434
    20. FeelMember · Lv 52641,280
    21. GaToHMember · Lv 52627,064
    22. KloorgMember · Lv 52500,678
    23. LeOnIdAscubaMember · Lv 52803,418
    24. ludmiMember · Lv 52565,656
    25. MeronteMember · Lv 52673,956
    26. PatiswatisMember · Lv 52466,913
    27. SariourMember · Lv 52585,078
    28. VicaMember · Lv 52357,712
    29. Auron10Member · Lv 51489,925
    30. BrOnKoMember · Lv 51537,697
    31. JamirokMember · Lv 51543,943
    32. Masa MadreMember · Lv 51447,885
    33. McgreduMember · Lv 51368,295
    34. SalvathorMember · Lv 51513,714
    35. SunwolfMember · Lv 51358,512
    36. ★ Semyaz ★Member · Lv 51333,425
    37. Abdel07Member · Lv 50548,125
    38. IbunezMember · Lv 50504,068
    39. KarmalaghMember · Lv 50464,337
    40. ThedestrucMember · Lv 50452,581
    41. ChancueroMember · Lv 49356,523
    42. CotufaMember · Lv 49452,012
    43. GranLeonMember · Lv 49361,674
    44. LordStarkkMember · Lv 49214,594
    45. MikixMember · Lv 49455,280
    46. PhoskitosMember · Lv 49286,994
    47. GoldeniuSMember · Lv 48357,687
    48. SorAK47Recruit · Lv 50353,300
    49. RantRecruit · Lv 49424,157
    50. ViscerasRecruit · Lv 48327,573
  7. 7IPRIMPERIUM1 member placed MVP Mglad30,540,837130
    1. MgladSenior Member · Lv 631,673,731130
    2. Sköll_Leader · Lv 54551,774
    3. EIenaFirst Officer · Lv 56900,133
    4. NooxhOfficer · Lv 61900,336
    5. AigleOfficer · Lv 52543,757
    6. HΔRDWIINOfficer · Lv 49348,818
    7. ArladorSenior Member · Lv 681,610,931
    8. LeCèpeSenior Member · Lv 641,561,407
    9. BIG DENSenior Member · Lv 581,200,618
    10. SpyskiSenior Member · Lv 561,134,986
    11. Helles16Member · Lv 56698,205
    12. MephistoMember · Lv 56651,371
    13. RhaidenMember · Lv 56744,762
    14. TrellaMember · Lv 56831,147
    15. MorghotMember · Lv 55563,925
    16. yunshaoMember · Lv 55734,435
    17. CrønøsMember · Lv 54536,176
    18. FalcorixMember · Lv 54695,791
    19. SunwujitaMember · Lv 54649,948
    20. ZenixMember · Lv 54599,258
    21. Skoorp974Member · Lv 53482,888
    22. ***n***nraMember · Lv 52495,073
    23. BiosephyrMember · Lv 52386,842
    24. LazyBast4rDMember · Lv 52437,873
    25. MadryMember · Lv 52467,181
    26. S***oufreMember · Lv 52496,415
    27. ByWoozMember · Lv 51408,456
    28. Judge DreddMember · Lv 51505,998
    29. Khyo974Member · Lv 51436,740
    30. NomokiMember · Lv 51558,405
    31. ShakyosMember · Lv 51392,607
    32. SparddaMember · Lv 51437,987
    33. SpearItMember · Lv 51328,922
    34. TikitakaaMember · Lv 51488,141
    35. YrissMember · Lv 51475,444
    36. KéidonMember · Lv 50525,154
    37. BalouMember · Lv 49436,171
    38. VenoemMember · Lv 49430,093
    39. [ Pollux]Member · Lv 48440,005
    40. TimmearnaMember · Lv 48367,217
    41. AllucardMember · Lv 48434,955
    42. RazzacMember · Lv 48435,035
    43. NichcosMember · Lv 47430,309
    44. AtømikMember · Lv 46268,670
    45. Mhyzz82Member · Lv 46359,300
    46. DemOn0Member · Lv 45246,045
    47. DarkasdanRecruit · Lv 57753,386
    48. LeigeinRecruit · Lv 55583,462
    49. Panth3roRecruit · Lv 52395,009
    50. AlcatraRecruit · Lv 51505,545
  8. 8MYSMYSTIC4 members placed MVP Error404!33,661,733115
    1. Error404!Member · Lv 57642,62160
    2. Tw1nkyOfficer · Lv 601,045,56630
    3. Lord EricOfficer · Lv 581,853,37110
    4. OnlyBansLeader · Lv 54 · Creator554,698
    5. RÆVENFirst Officer · Lv 50400,171
    6. GingerXOfficer · Lv 56798,944
    7. OnoesOfficer · Lv 54423,665
    8. DKSMember · Lv 641,070,323
    9. KreanceMember · Lv 61850,252
    10. ShoboyMember · Lv 611,164,345
    11. DivinnusMember · Lv 59576,864
    12. Rice_BallsMember · Lv 58805,689
    13. HraonMember · Lv 571,691,629
    14. BoJoMember · Lv 57812,986
    15. HalfmindMember · Lv 57820,661
    16. ~Arrling~Member · Lv 56680,618
    17. IVIuzamMember · Lv 55566,054
    18. SerfaxMember · Lv 55623,117
    19. CynthiusMember · Lv 54775,392
    20. LuyaBRMember · Lv 54372,648
    21. Hay0niKMember · Lv 53415,339
    22. HergosMember · Lv 53597,700
    23. LilikuMember · Lv 53869,044
    24. OVERPRICEDGACHAMember · Lv 53507,309
    25. SabbrinaMember · Lv 53423,134
    26. SuperVoidMember · Lv 53454,873
    27. ThannisMember · Lv 53473,240
    28. !BloodMane!Member · Lv 52442,203
    29. BeIialMember · Lv 52484,503
    30. BobzMember · Lv 52432,077
    31. NaixxMember · Lv 52426,272
    32. FHWORLDMember · Lv 51404,512
    33. FartZoneÁlertMember · Lv 51484,481
    34. Lord PQMember · Lv 51477,140
    35. LordofVikingsMember · Lv 51620,058
    36. MaydieMember · Lv 511,235,162
    37. VesenyaMember · Lv 51603,807
    38. AkrololUAMember · Lv 50440,708
    39. Dahak1Member · Lv 50675,803
    40. DartexMember · Lv 50400,529
    41. SibelineMember · Lv 50586,230
    42. KingCarterMember · Lv 49548,317
    43. ErotiQueMember · Lv 49379,768
    44. ZenaMember · Lv 49528,268
    45. Ricky BobbyMember · Lv 48722,528
    46. MontMember · Lv 47875,049
    47. PyrrhikMember · Lv 47688,277
    48. GiridharLMember · Lv 44387,640
    49. McByrdMember · Lv 42546,375
    50. ProjeKxRecruit · Lv 581,001,773
  9. 9MAWMAW1 member placed MVP Dearth1,642,00175
    1. DearthLeader · Lv 581,642,00175
  10. 10NIwho say ni1 member placed MVP Sultan21,817,52970
    1. SultanMember · Lv 561,048,13970
    2. qwidgyLeader · Lv 54404,558
    3. MoleyFirst Officer · Lv 56721,058
    4. KingHooDOfficer · Lv 51417,031
    5. MILTONXOfficer · Lv 50310,281
    6. SkrumOPSenior Member · Lv 52535,347
    7. Sand3rsSenior Member · Lv 50554,517
    8. XEROBOXERSenior Member · Lv 50365,952
    9. FloozieMember · Lv 58808,586
    10. SteamkingMember · Lv 55502,184
    11. ttfireblastMember · Lv 54582,474
    12. JabaMember · Lv 52615,255
    13. JhchcMember · Lv 52438,051
    14. KriganMember · Lv 52579,655
    15. SneakyLunaMember · Lv 52627,371
    16. [I2ea1ity]Member · Lv 51501,780
    17. BarooMember · Lv 51450,560
    18. BoxyWizardMember · Lv 51436,438
    19. CarexisMember · Lv 51357,978
    20. FryChikNMember · Lv 51531,126
    21. HighnoteMember · Lv 51824,657
    22. KenovarElvesbanMember · Lv 51501,610
    23. MonkordieMember · Lv 51408,993
    24. GradyMember · Lv 50402,019
    25. MaxwellMember · Lv 50485,632
    26. MezzMember · Lv 50411,069
    27. Roland69Member · Lv 50500,409
    28. DoxMember · Lv 49365,519
    29. uamatoxMember · Lv 49366,900
    30. СайбоMember · Lv 49317,696
    31. BranMember · Lv 48311,494
    32. GigantasMember · Lv 48315,533
    33. RGIIMember · Lv 48320,687
    34. StrayedOtterMember · Lv 48306,936
    35. WoozitoMember · Lv 48302,880
    36. Gb148Member · Lv 47287,165
    37. M***acreMember · Lv 47489,697
    38. MagusGW1Member · Lv 47280,492
    39. UgyAuditoreMember · Lv 47287,720
    40. YeetYeetMember · Lv 47275,768
    41. AegisMember · Lv 46268,025
    42. GoDLe5SMember · Lv 46363,866
    43. TwIsM F2pMember · Lv 46401,672
    44. Alex003Member · Lv 45253,256
    45. SkyRod-Member · Lv 45272,007
    46. WeeLadGimliMember · Lv 45404,809
    47. ★penDragon★Member · Lv 44297,016
    48. MalcusMember · Lv 43338,643
    49. WardogRecruit · Lv 46446,046
    50. ThachKuteeRecruit · Lv 44220,972

Open a clan for its roster; members who placed are highlighted. Clan Power and rosters as of 10 Oct.

Event Leaderboards FAQ

What are the Event Leaderboards?

The Event Leaderboards rank the best tournament players in Invokers: Titan Legacy every month, in each division, and the clans they play for. Every tournament that finishes in the month counts towards it.

How are tournament players scored?

Each top-10 finish in a tournament scores points: 100 for 1st, 90 for 2nd, 80 for 3rd, 70 for 4th, 60 for 5th, 40 for 6th, 30 for 7th, 20 for 8th, 15 for 9th and 10 for 10th. A player's score is the total of every finish that month; a tie goes to the player with more wins, then the better best finish.

What are the tournament divisions?

Tournaments are split by account level into three divisions: Beginner (levels 1–30), Intermediate (levels 31–45) and Veteran (levels 46+). Players only compete against their own division, so each one has its own leaderboard.

How are clans ranked?

A clan scores what its members score: every time a player who was in a clan finishes in a tournament's global top 10, that place's points go to the clan they were in when the tournament ended. Each tournament counts its hardest difficulty only, and a Chase the top 10 of its own board. Clans opened on 23 September 2026, so nothing earlier counts. Clan Power and the rosters are read separately.

Who was the best tournament player in September 2026?

Barakos of KJR topped the Veteran division with 1,585 points from 20 top-10 finishes and 9 wins.

Which clan led September 2026?

Firstborn [1ST] led the Clan Leaderboard with 775 Rating Points from 9 members who placed; Demise scored the most of them.

When do the leaderboards reset?

Every month. The Live Leaderboard covers the current month and fills as each tournament ends; once the month is over it moves to Leaderboard History, where every past month keeps its own page.

How do I climb the tournament leaderboards?

Play every tournament in your division. Wins count most, but every top-10 finish scores, so a steady run of placements beats one lucky first place. See which tournaments run when on the Event Calendar.

Player support

Invokers: Titan Legacy

Play Invokers

Mobile

Scan to download Invokers on your phone
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Desktop

Download for PC & Mac

Join the official Invokers Community

Join Discord

Log out?

You'll be signed out of Invokers: Titan Legacy on this device.