Invokers: Titan Legacy

Event & Tournament Leaderboards October 2026 · Live

Invokers Tournament and Event Leaderboards rank the best Invokers: Titan Legacy players and clans across all Tournaments and Events in every Division for October 2026.

Top Tournament Players · October 2026

Veteran Division8 tournaments ranked
  1. 1MYTHTheOneLv 7853420
  2. 21STDemiseLv 6850340
  3. 3MYTHBeastmodeLv 5940310
  4. 4MYTHCyrussLv 6150280
  5. 51STArcaneLv 5740240
  6. 6IPRMgladLv 6240215
  7. 7KJRBarakosLv 6531195
  8. 8KJRArcaniumeLv 5631180
  9. 9CNLSenpai_Lv 6621160
  10. 101STLongKingVN.No1Lv 6630160

Top Clans · October 2026

Clan LeaderboardAll divisions

Built from 8 Tournaments, finished from 1 Oct till 7 Oct. Each tournament counts its hardest difficulty's top 10.

  1. 1MYTHMythic8 members placed MVP TheOne52,259,0161,380
    1. TheOneSenior Member · Lv 792,255,891420
    2. BeastmodeMember · Lv 621,583,945310
    3. CyrussMember · Lv 632,166,579280
    4. DaPabloMember · Lv 591,456,706145
    5. RDKMember · Lv 541,103,522105
    6. JacekSenior Member · Lv 651,600,87480
    7. KuldakisMember · Lv 61904,64630
    8. CaptTightpantsMember · Lv 611,345,20610
    9. LouLeader · Lv 62986,091
    10. ZoxaskunFirst Officer · Lv 58 · Creator786,753
    11. WaffelzOfficer · Lv 611,046,247
    12. NotMeeOfficer · Lv 56690,115
    13. SentientTofuSenior Member · Lv 721,649,369
    14. YourGrandmaSenior Member · Lv 672,311,346
    15. Natural300Member · Lv 671,340,520
    16. BanduresMember · Lv 641,599,489
    17. VaaRMember · Lv 641,239,318
    18. LogeswarMember · Lv 631,093,866
    19. The SuspectMember · Lv 631,252,149
    20. NewmsMember · Lv 621,173,431
    21. SneekypeteMember · Lv 621,363,861
    22. DroopyMember · Lv 61965,284
    23. MousetrapMember · Lv 611,138,675
    24. StormMember · Lv 61762,088
    25. WCKDMember · Lv 61910,915
    26. demonwolfMember · Lv 601,060,159
    27. Count_PotatulaMember · Lv 59900,068
    28. DieselMember · Lv 591,142,222
    29. FongleMember · Lv 59789,614
    30. JerrodLeeMember · Lv 591,237,474
    31. Ye7iMember · Lv 59695,532
    32. IronBladeMember · Lv 57790,713
    33. RezoluteMember · Lv 57635,353
    34. MouseManMember · Lv 56880,929
    35. StebabMember · Lv 56789,273
    36. TRAKMember · Lv 56616,662
    37. ..Ace..Member · Lv 55502,088
    38. GodAimHunterMember · Lv 55475,023
    39. KerrisMember · Lv 551,660,986
    40. MuRkx******inMember · Lv 551,080,481
    41. SladeMember · Lv 54693,391
    42. ManonMember · Lv 53557,311
    43. MolnieaMember · Lv 53510,647
    44. MostimaMember · Lv 531,324,701
    45. WizzyMember · Lv 53576,158
    46. XulMember · Lv 53683,684
    47. TheCatsMEOWMember · Lv 51617,481
    48. xKstmMember · Lv 51433,052
    49. PrepotenteMember · Lv 50419,615
    50. MikeBMember · Lv 49459,513
  2. 21STFirstborn7 members placed MVP Demise49,385,988895
    1. DemiseMember · Lv 682,077,957340
    2. ArcaneMember · Lv 581,688,624240
    3. LongKingVN.No1Member · Lv 672,018,476160
    4. BumpMember · Lv 651,969,455110
    5. StarRac****Officer · Lv 672,017,93620
    6. NancoMember · Lv 62 · Creator1,341,40815
    7. ★Panda★Senior Member · Lv 631,002,98710
    8. DemetriouLeader · Lv 56935,411
    9. MyrufFirst Officer · Lv 641,254,427
    10. TermZFirst Officer · Lv 621,000,836
    11. HeartlessOfficer · Lv 651,178,061
    12. ZacuriOfficer · Lv 621,182,415
    13. 1ST.BanditOfficer · Lv 57655,347
    14. TwindeathOfficer · Lv 561,004,809
    15. SpookzSenior Member · Lv 63933,024
    16. SariaSenior Member · Lv 61820,623
    17. ParkoSenior Member · Lv 59890,757
    18. AzurenkSenior Member · Lv 56612,541
    19. RounddodgerSenior Member · Lv 53558,746
    20. Thebox-0Member · Lv 62887,859
    21. RafaleMember · Lv 61878,397
    22. ToxexMember · Lv 611,136,967
    23. BostpellumMember · Lv 601,444,225
    24. Ning_NingMember · Lv 601,527,008
    25. LumierMember · Lv 59743,052
    26. OxynMember · Lv 59874,406
    27. TGaulMember · Lv 59658,469
    28. Libre2LaroMember · Lv 58875,666
    29. IlluzioMember · Lv 58807,961
    30. TestikMember · Lv 58827,706
    31. The_LazarothMember · Lv 581,612,424
    32. ForrixMember · Lv 571,103,179
    33. GawdMember · Lv 571,008,493
    34. RealMadnessMember · Lv 57800,561
    35. ZeiphryMember · Lv 57809,273
    36. AlekStojMember · Lv 56729,040
    37. IcoMember · Lv 56951,943
    38. CupcakyyyMember · Lv 55615,413
    39. Soul MerchantMember · Lv 55655,881
    40. ★Avatar★Member · Lv 54660,624
    41. GalaktoMember · Lv 53802,741
    42. I_ScaraMember · Lv 53768,564
    43. WraigeMember · Lv 53648,795
    44. 10inchesMember · Lv 52419,742
    45. GethoovybabyMember · Lv 52509,147
    46. KorriA5Member · Lv 52679,922
    47. OctavianMember · Lv 52934,086
    48. HeasCIiffMember · Lv 50668,779
    49. ROMSY YOUTUBEMember · Lv 49 · Creator341,424
    50. BaronNguyen79Recruit · Lv 61860,401
  3. 3KJRKujira4 members placed MVP Barakos34,059,564405
    1. BarakosOfficer · Lv 651,353,831195
    2. ArcaniumeMember · Lv 56641,629180
    3. JijiSMember · Lv 56677,15520
    4. BloodBeFrMember · Lv 57529,09410
    5. SwarmGhostLeader · Lv 57646,026
    6. PreminenceFirst Officer · Lv 57678,783
    7. SoFtyOfficer · Lv 621,003,483
    8. WhyNoxOfficer · Lv 57633,033
    9. JyffOfficer · Lv 55 · Creator827,100
    10. Mrhyde73Member · Lv 60843,133
    11. soldalexMember · Lv 601,014,761
    12. kubMember · Lv 59703,978
    13. SacapucessMember · Lv 591,030,972
    14. SmishieMember · Lv 59907,622
    15. HyarogMember · Lv 58781,071
    16. • JulioMember · Lv 58725,361
    17. TchouchMember · Lv 57929,109
    18. ChowenMember · Lv 57766,326
    19. LiquidJokerMember · Lv 57806,005
    20. ChapapaMember · Lv 55569,177
    21. GelielMember · Lv 55434,848
    22. IcemedicalMember · Lv 55467,422
    23. LockonMember · Lv 55717,157
    24. MimirMember · Lv 55505,259
    25. MoondeyMember · Lv 55623,190
    26. • LatizMember · Lv 55640,759
    27. AnsekhMember · Lv 54482,393
    28. DuckyMember · Lv 54986,681
    29. LittewMember · Lv 54469,575
    30. ThyramMember · Lv 54630,235
    31. XinitMember · Lv 54483,356
    32. • SkylaresMember · Lv 54476,052
    33. BistrotMember · Lv 53553,259
    34. JiiiiMMember · Lv 53458,085
    35. KhnothMember · Lv 53397,192
    36. O X YMember · Lv 53476,779
    37. Warden-spiritsMember · Lv 53579,246
    38. xizorMember · Lv 531,126,956
    39. YalaMember · Lv 53568,052
    40. NanakiMember · Lv 52463,353
    41. StymphosMember · Lv 52451,923
    42. Wesko_Member · Lv 52542,593
    43. YmagoMember · Lv 52395,267
    44. AlphaCadenceMember · Lv 51522,623
    45. MacFlyMember · Lv 51586,228
    46. Sn!perURMember · Lv 49487,345
    47. TycafMember · Lv 49462,770
    48. xDagaMMember · Lv 48291,416
    49. MardukRecruit · Lv 591,078,357
    50. Ne0L1vERecruit · Lv 551,633,544
  4. 4IPRIMPERIUM2 members placed MVP Mglad30,540,837345
    1. MgladSenior Member · Lv 631,673,731215
    2. ArladorSenior Member · Lv 681,610,931130
    3. Sköll_Leader · Lv 54551,774
    4. EIenaFirst Officer · Lv 56900,133
    5. NooxhOfficer · Lv 61900,336
    6. AigleOfficer · Lv 52543,757
    7. HΔRDWIINOfficer · Lv 49348,818
    8. LeCèpeSenior Member · Lv 641,561,407
    9. BIG DENSenior Member · Lv 581,200,618
    10. SpyskiSenior Member · Lv 561,134,986
    11. Helles16Member · Lv 56698,205
    12. MephistoMember · Lv 56651,371
    13. RhaidenMember · Lv 56744,762
    14. TrellaMember · Lv 56831,147
    15. MorghotMember · Lv 55563,925
    16. yunshaoMember · Lv 55734,435
    17. CrønøsMember · Lv 54536,176
    18. FalcorixMember · Lv 54695,791
    19. SunwujitaMember · Lv 54649,948
    20. ZenixMember · Lv 54599,258
    21. Skoorp974Member · Lv 53482,888
    22. ***n***nraMember · Lv 52495,073
    23. BiosephyrMember · Lv 52386,842
    24. LazyBast4rDMember · Lv 52437,873
    25. MadryMember · Lv 52467,181
    26. S***oufreMember · Lv 52496,415
    27. ByWoozMember · Lv 51408,456
    28. Judge DreddMember · Lv 51505,998
    29. Khyo974Member · Lv 51436,740
    30. NomokiMember · Lv 51558,405
    31. ShakyosMember · Lv 51392,607
    32. SparddaMember · Lv 51437,987
    33. SpearItMember · Lv 51328,922
    34. TikitakaaMember · Lv 51488,141
    35. YrissMember · Lv 51475,444
    36. KéidonMember · Lv 50525,154
    37. BalouMember · Lv 49436,171
    38. VenoemMember · Lv 49430,093
    39. [ Pollux]Member · Lv 48440,005
    40. TimmearnaMember · Lv 48367,217
    41. AllucardMember · Lv 48434,955
    42. RazzacMember · Lv 48435,035
    43. NichcosMember · Lv 47430,309
    44. AtømikMember · Lv 46268,670
    45. Mhyzz82Member · Lv 46359,300
    46. DemOn0Member · Lv 45246,045
    47. DarkasdanRecruit · Lv 57753,386
    48. LeigeinRecruit · Lv 55583,462
    49. Panth3roRecruit · Lv 52395,009
    50. AlcatraRecruit · Lv 51505,545
  5. 5SCGScourge4 members placed MVP Pabluku1328,910,972290
    1. Pabluku13Officer · Lv 58958,764140
    2. RaccoLeader · Lv 61961,139115
    3. LycanMember · Lv 55620,94120
    4. Arc***Member · Lv 56882,92515
    5. PindelOfficer · Lv 56642,312
    6. leNNN1Officer · Lv 53790,010
    7. UlringSenior Member · Lv 601,472,149
    8. ferre7Member · Lv 591,105,356
    9. ShenorMember · Lv 57846,291
    10. DanteDogMember · Lv 56731,226
    11. OCELOTMember · Lv 561,052,836
    12. AlitorMember · Lv 55563,499
    13. CafeBombonMember · Lv 55419,148
    14. m0rkarMember · Lv 55577,368
    15. MuydiabloMember · Lv 55740,737
    16. *Dannor*Member · Lv 53605,964
    17. Señor BurnsMember · Lv 53659,618
    18. WaleranMember · Lv 53523,199
    19. DoramMember · Lv 52383,434
    20. FeelMember · Lv 52641,280
    21. GaToHMember · Lv 52627,064
    22. KloorgMember · Lv 52500,678
    23. LeOnIdAscubaMember · Lv 52803,418
    24. ludmiMember · Lv 52565,656
    25. MeronteMember · Lv 52673,956
    26. PatiswatisMember · Lv 52466,913
    27. SariourMember · Lv 52585,078
    28. VicaMember · Lv 52357,712
    29. Auron10Member · Lv 51489,925
    30. BrOnKoMember · Lv 51537,697
    31. JamirokMember · Lv 51543,943
    32. Masa MadreMember · Lv 51447,885
    33. McgreduMember · Lv 51368,295
    34. SalvathorMember · Lv 51513,714
    35. SunwolfMember · Lv 51358,512
    36. ★ Semyaz ★Member · Lv 51333,425
    37. Abdel07Member · Lv 50548,125
    38. IbunezMember · Lv 50504,068
    39. KarmalaghMember · Lv 50464,337
    40. ThedestrucMember · Lv 50452,581
    41. ChancueroMember · Lv 49356,523
    42. CotufaMember · Lv 49452,012
    43. GranLeonMember · Lv 49361,674
    44. LordStarkkMember · Lv 49214,594
    45. MikixMember · Lv 49455,280
    46. PhoskitosMember · Lv 49286,994
    47. GoldeniuSMember · Lv 48357,687
    48. SorAK47Recruit · Lv 50353,300
    49. RantRecruit · Lv 49424,157
    50. ViscerasRecruit · Lv 48327,573
  6. 6CNLConclave1 member placed MVP Senpai_25,870,065160
    1. Senpai_First Officer · Lv 682,040,075160
    2. МердокLeader · Lv 54416,361
    3. Player123456789Member · Lv 661,230,795
    4. CTP16Member · Lv 631,049,864
    5. A180Member · Lv 622,088,818
    6. KetosMember · Lv 56644,293
    7. AdyxMember · Lv 55698,304
    8. AllForOneMember · Lv 54692,645
    9. Myst1994Member · Lv 54694,180
    10. Ha11elujaMember · Lv 53511,097
    11. KazamMember · Lv 52443,450
    12. NeF2PMeLMember · Lv 52505,420
    13. TreoMember · Lv 52460,900
    14. АкадемикMember · Lv 52481,606
    15. СкифMember · Lv 52406,242
    16. ***YRLYTSMember · Lv 51308,432
    17. 0o0Member · Lv 51551,493
    18. HuyAkerMember · Lv 51749,992
    19. KruzenwternMember · Lv 51400,798
    20. lophaphoraMember · Lv 51489,360
    21. OrchidMember · Lv 51414,805
    22. p3psMember · Lv 51411,504
    23. svetLuyMember · Lv 51477,000
    24. Zni4kaMember · Lv 51392,866
    25. MrakMember · Lv 50394,652
    26. Strannik SMember · Lv 50430,458
    27. АvalоnMember · Lv 50435,081
    28. CeдойMember · Lv 49355,902
    29. HasuMember · Lv 49436,589
    30. Mutabor75Member · Lv 49427,431
    31. МиКи79Member · Lv 49464,508
    32. AstraMember · Lv 48416,439
    33. vasiliyMember · Lv 48350,863
    34. xDancerMember · Lv 48318,976
    35. ШАХТЕРMember · Lv 48331,971
    36. ★GANCHIK★Member · Lv 48510,822
    37. The_BuravMember · Lv 47351,710
    38. VohaMember · Lv 47252,767
    39. KingdeeRRMember · Lv 46311,307
    40. ToritaMember · Lv 46229,376
    41. А S М O D E U SMember · Lv 46298,494
    42. Чeртёнок № 13Member · Lv 46321,326
    43. ХаронMember · Lv 45310,832
    44. zaiaRecruit · Lv 56592,473
    45. KVWVBVNGVRecruit · Lv 53645,281
    46. zlobaRecruit · Lv 53470,450
    47. StarkoffRecruit · Lv 48322,366
    48. AXEL_XPRecruit · Lv 47329,691
  7. 7MAWMAW1 member placed MVP Dearth1,642,001140
    1. DearthLeader · Lv 581,642,001140
  8. 8JubiJubi's Den1 member placed MVP NovaTerra14,844,262125
    1. NovaTerraLeader · Lv 591,429,211125
    2. RynasOfficer · Lv 48906,840
    3. TorquemadaSenior Member · Lv 50407,480
    4. winwinSenior Member · Lv 49397,438
    5. GreatwooksSenior Member · Lv 48408,765
    6. RooSenior Member · Lv 48417,140
    7. acehighSenior Member · Lv 47322,193
    8. AboMalikaSenior Member · Lv 46283,526
    9. ManyfaceSenior Member · Lv 46356,568
    10. ***nZSenior Member · Lv 45297,113
    11. TheVexinTexanSenior Member · Lv 45367,285
    12. GrimJackSenior Member · Lv 44310,748
    13. ThyrokSenior Member · Lv 44283,210
    14. fr0st11Senior Member · Lv 43308,441
    15. MolynnaPeterSenior Member · Lv 43179,211
    16. Warlord JaegerSenior Member · Lv 43413,828
    17. DrybekSenior Member · Lv 42288,331
    18. TøsenSenior Member · Lv 42351,442
    19. Dummybearz666Senior Member · Lv 41266,752
    20. KayaanSenior Member · Lv 40259,414
    21. AdRadSenior Member · Lv 39252,519
    22. CannelbraeSenior Member · Lv 38157,181
    23. CyanideSenior Member · Lv 38181,856
    24. MervinMember · Lv 51570,212
    25. PlayerNOMember · Lv 50364,632
    26. BaskiaMember · Lv 46405,435
    27. jazzycamMember · Lv 46533,542
    28. Adr3nalin3Member · Lv 45402,594
    29. WALWALMember · Lv 45246,693
    30. Bas OpfMember · Lv 44310,516
    31. GladiusMember · Lv 42225,514
    32. ChicFlag_EW77LMember · Lv 41237,812
    33. KtbaeMember · Lv 40278,768
    34. MenchiesMember · Lv 40224,519
    35. AlbeddoMember · Lv 39163,218
    36. AubMember · Lv 37232,336
    37. RevelMember · Lv 37174,769
    38. FregoMember · Lv 36198,900
    39. РельсотронMember · Lv 36181,582
    40. blackfieldsMember · Lv 3196,165
    41. lugzMember · Lv 29110,157
    42. SharpTrailMember · Lv 29110,185
    43. WTF?Member · Lv 28117,810
    44. AstorMember · Lv 2683,872
    45. AltimatwoRecruit · Lv 47363,837
    46. POD SarahRecruit · Lv 46364,702
  9. 9PIMPGorilla PIMPS1 member placed MVP iKraken18,761,321100
    1. iKrakenSenior Member · Lv 571,849,824100
    2. BIGJBEASTIN44Leader · Lv 49662,170
    3. HIPPOCALYPSEFirst Officer · Lv 36157,895
    4. ChazzlynnOfficer · Lv 2365,829
    5. JayRSenior Member · Lv 51491,525
    6. K_playerSenior Member · Lv 50443,540
    7. QilrSenior Member · Lv 47322,779
    8. InFeKteDSenior Member · Lv 46424,602
    9. LeafyTurtleSenior Member · Lv 45334,024
    10. RaptorSenior Member · Lv 44519,627
    11. IZNSenior Member · Lv 43271,704
    12. KingKongDongSenior Member · Lv 41354,432
    13. RedBettySenior Member · Lv 40294,387
    14. Merlin MajesticSenior Member · Lv 32282,997
    15. BangBangMember · Lv 51525,691
    16. Malkhan SinghMember · Lv 51624,124
    17. TanwenMember · Lv 51350,427
    18. ImplacableMember · Lv 49488,401
    19. No_Mus****Member · Lv 49327,372
    20. LeoTMember · Lv 48297,399
    21. SeamenMember · Lv 48491,294
    22. WetLettuceMember · Lv 48961,561
    23. BraaqMember · Lv 47304,847
    24. LesaintMember · Lv 47380,038
    25. SkittyMember · Lv 47363,063
    26. SungSooMember · Lv 47305,253
    27. The_KurtMember · Lv 47319,149
    28. xchucklesxMember · Lv 47437,984
    29. Alsiel3Member · Lv 46213,362
    30. DoctorBamBamMember · Lv 46336,228
    31. RogueStogueMember · Lv 46340,579
    32. SilkMember · Lv 46298,469
    33. BomzaiMember · Lv 45337,230
    34. doc_PlayMember · Lv 45221,447
    35. HiddensquidMember · Lv 45282,749
    36. HoppyMember · Lv 45318,480
    37. macedoniaMember · Lv 45325,222
    38. Allmight666Member · Lv 44254,813
    39. LoganBrogan1Member · Lv 44336,092
    40. ZedgrinderMember · Lv 44324,909
    41. ArcanistMember · Lv 43407,651
    42. The Shining1Member · Lv 43284,018
    43. BtRyan465Member · Lv 42290,564
    44. Dont PKMember · Lv 42272,227
    45. JC-EXEMember · Lv 41243,647
    46. RaggedMember · Lv 35267,251
    47. BrisingrRecruit · Lv 48262,315
    48. GhostDRecruit · Lv 48337,267
    49. GorganRecruit · Lv 30121,503
    50. Killer19831Recruit · Lv 1933,360
  10. 10FARFearless Army1 member placed MVP Shadowrayne28,143,03260
    1. ShadowrayneSenior Member · Lv 57961,08560
    2. AdamLeader · Lv 51461,878
    3. S1LANTHSenior Member · Lv 60786,238
    4. JoSzen1Senior Member · Lv 59742,612
    5. lukenSenior Member · Lv 591,008,552
    6. RightytherSenior Member · Lv 591,044,928
    7. FatherTwedSenior Member · Lv 58733,478
    8. LoopSenior Member · Lv 57627,855
    9. suikaSenior Member · Lv 57659,901
    10. hitobelzSenior Member · Lv 56655,343
    11. ★ŊIŊ★Senior Member · Lv 561,193,985
    12. DoomStrikerSenior Member · Lv 55658,937
    13. Sinister_PrimeSenior Member · Lv 55500,713
    14. FaskySenior Member · Lv 54438,158
    15. SpellbladeSenior Member · Lv 54732,804
    16. Mark026Senior Member · Lv 53718,688
    17. MommyMilkersSenior Member · Lv 53659,703
    18. Sulfuric77Senior Member · Lv 53790,107
    19. TarekSenior Member · Lv 53676,941
    20. DjdjdjfhSenior Member · Lv 52519,870
    21. Mi'kmaqSenior Member · Lv 52486,571
    22. TheChadSenior Member · Lv 52628,287
    23. JwblueSenior Member · Lv 451,062,112
    24. IfurMember · Lv 52466,550
    25. AngeloMember · Lv 51439,744
    26. BastianBuxxMember · Lv 51643,809
    27. brick0159Member · Lv 51297,259
    28. eonymMember · Lv 51400,670
    29. wandoMember · Lv 51616,131
    30. RedFishMember · Lv 50624,777
    31. AgriusMember · Lv 49431,295
    32. JAZULHMember · Lv 49458,842
    33. LaraMember · Lv 49541,491
    34. Moonshot519Member · Lv 49545,821
    35. CrissMember · Lv 48435,867
    36. JakeSuleeMember · Lv 48310,117
    37. QueenMabMember · Lv 48305,858
    38. RuwargMember · Lv 48376,651
    39. The***otiatirMember · Lv 48302,263
    40. LoxMember · Lv 47272,835
    41. MossyTrifleMember · Lv 47450,568
    42. AtariusMember · Lv 46254,603
    43. DarkitearMember · Lv 46390,057
    44. LarisaMember · Lv 46333,122
    45. RicoSPbMember · Lv 46296,409
    46. JworkMember · Lv 44490,206
    47. CountMagnusLeeMember · Lv 42161,790
    48. xsr700feverMember · Lv 42245,164
    49. MozzaFettRecruit · Lv 57547,118
    50. HurkRecruit · Lv 53755,269

Open a clan for its roster; members who placed are highlighted. Clan Power and rosters as of 10 Oct.

Event Leaderboards FAQ

What are the Event Leaderboards?

The Event Leaderboards rank the best tournament players in Invokers: Titan Legacy every month, in each division, and the clans they play for. Every tournament that finishes in the month counts towards it.

How are tournament players scored?

Each top-10 finish in a tournament scores points: 100 for 1st, 90 for 2nd, 80 for 3rd, 70 for 4th, 60 for 5th, 40 for 6th, 30 for 7th, 20 for 8th, 15 for 9th and 10 for 10th. A player's score is the total of every finish that month; a tie goes to the player with more wins, then the better best finish.

What are the tournament divisions?

Tournaments are split by account level into three divisions: Beginner (levels 1–30), Intermediate (levels 31–45) and Veteran (levels 46+). Players only compete against their own division, so each one has its own leaderboard.

How are clans ranked?

A clan scores what its members score: every time a player who was in a clan finishes in a tournament's global top 10, that place's points go to the clan they were in when the tournament ended. Each tournament counts its hardest difficulty only, and a Chase the top 10 of its own board. Clans opened on 23 September 2026, so nothing earlier counts. Clan Power and the rosters are read separately.

Who was the best tournament player in October 2026?

TheOne of MYTH topped the Veteran division with 420 points from 5 top-10 finishes and 3 wins.

Which clan led October 2026?

Mythic [MYTH] led the Clan Leaderboard with 1,380 Rating Points from 8 members who placed; TheOne scored the most of them.

When do the leaderboards reset?

Every month. The Live Leaderboard covers the current month and fills as each tournament ends; once the month is over it moves to Leaderboard History, where every past month keeps its own page.

How do I climb the tournament leaderboards?

Play every tournament in your division. Wins count most, but every top-10 finish scores, so a steady run of placements beats one lucky first place. See which tournaments run when on the Event Calendar.

Player support

Invokers: Titan Legacy

Play Invokers

Mobile

Scan to download Invokers on your phone
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Desktop

Download for PC & Mac

Join the official Invokers Community

Join Discord

Log out?

You'll be signed out of Invokers: Titan Legacy on this device.